Font size:
A
A
A
Backgroud color:
white
black
Images:
Show
Hide
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Director Evaldas Serbenta 354
Deputy Director Artūras Kavolis 356
Deputy Director Alvyda Pupkovienė 348
Vyriausiasis patarėjas Gediminas Dagys A4
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Vitalija Šatienė 346
Adviser Irma Bagdzevičienė 404
Chief Specialist Beatričė Česnavičienė 403
Chief Specialist Tomas Girininkas 146
Chief Specialist Ala Galinienė 403
Chief Specialist Kristina Križianauskaitė 402
Chief Specialist Laima Gatelytė 402
Chief Specialist Eglė Mikaliūnienė 402
Chief Specialist Rita Vilemienė Priimamasis
Senior Specialist Diana Janavičienė Priimamasis
Materialinių vertybių ir paslaugų administratorius Gediminas Antanas Šlėkta 110
Materialinių vertybių ir paslaugų administratorius Valerij Lastovskij 106
Materialinių vertybių administratorius Liudmila Pledienė 106
Materialinių vertybių administratorius Zita Skendelienė 110
Raštinės administratorė Irena Cholodinskaja 360
Raštinės administratorė (referentė) Aušra Giriūnaitė 354
Kalbos tvarkytoja Laura Kašinskienė 403
Apskaitos specialistė Deimantė Černomorec 109
Archyvo tvarkytoja Roma Norkutė 403
Specialist Jurijus Čivilis 146
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Augustinas Zeirys 354
Chief Specialist Algirdas Šakalys A3
Chief Specialist Vilma Mirauskienė A3
Chief Specialist Renata Kučinskienė 404
Chief Specialist Rasa Būdienė 109
Chief Specialist Aušra Ozolinia A3
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Renata Mačiulevičienė 358
Adviser Valentinas Kraujalis 246
Chief Specialist Violeta Križanauskienė 407
Chief Specialist Danutė Jasėnienė 407
Informacinių technologijų ir ryšių saugumo specialistas Bronius Dručiūnas 246
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Paulius Striška 127
Adviser Daiva Bukauskienė 127
Adviser Virginija Raudonienė 127
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Romualda Jakelienė 350
Chief Specialist Valentinas Raginis 148
Chief Specialist Justina Šarkuvienė 148
Software developer Donatas Gavėnas 148
Kompiuterių sistemų analitikas Daniel Pašulevič 148
Software developer Stasys Pagojus
Programinės įrangos testuotojas Karolis Kondrotas 148
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Sonata Jurkuvėnienė 149
Adviser Romualdas Šaulys 142
Chief Specialist Vaidutė Launagienė 109
Kompiuterių sistemų analitikas Diana Risnovskienė 151
Informacinių technologijų sistemų administratorius Tadeušas Tyminskis 151
Kompiuterinių sistemų inžinierius Andrius Juozas Paliušis 151
Kompiuterinių sistemų inžinierius Mantas Salagubovas 136
Kompiuterinių sistemų inžinierius Darius Jonelis 136
Computer Systems Specialist Darius Lemešis 136
Computer Systems Specialist Juozas Baubonis 136
Computer Systems Specialist Virginas Katinas 136
Computer Systems Specialist Adolfas Serapinas 136
Ryšių sistemų technikas Rolandas Karpičius 136
Senior Specialist Neris Simanonytė 138
Senior Specialist Kristina Kniūraitė 138
Senior Specialist Jevgenija Rozepal 138
Senior Specialist Lidija Petrova 138
Specialist Genė Baukienė 138
Specialist Viktorija Kabak 138
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Eugenijus Norkūnas 107
Adviser Algimantas Saugėnas 102
Adviser Jonas Vaitkevičius 108
Chief Specialist Jolanta Gečienė 107
Senior Specialist Vytautas Rimkevičius 105
Tinklo analitikas Vilius Vaitkus 103
Tinklo administratorius Almantas Venckus 108
Tinklo administratorius Ramūnas Rulevičius 108
Telefono ryšio inžinierius Alina Rulevičienė 103
Elektronikos ir telekomunikacijų inžinierius Viktoras Žučenka 104
Radijo ryšio inžinierius Donatas Kondrotas 101
Radijo ryšio inžinierius Ramūnas Bakšys 105
Radijo ryšio technikas Jurijus Iljinas 101
Paslaugų administratorius Vida Sipavičiūtė 109
Paslaugų administratorius Jolanta Makauskienė 107
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Neringa Rukšėnienė 352
Adviser Violeta Žilinskienė 140
Chief Specialist Viktorija Frolova 144
Chief Specialist Gelena Nedoltovskaja 145
Chief Specialist Ala Ogilbienė 144
Chief Specialist Pavel Korotkich 144
Chief Specialist Vytautas Krasauskas 406
Chief Specialist Liubovė Dručiūnienė 140
Chief Specialist Danguolė Bikmanaitė 147
Chief Specialist Gintautas Gavutis 406
Chief Specialist Liusia Kundrotienė 145
Senior Specialist Milda-Ona Trinkūnienė 147
Senior Specialist Iraida Purlienė 406
Senior Specialist Svetlana Bril 406
Senior Specialist Liudmila Fedotenkova 145
Senior Specialist Tatjana Glušakova 145
Senior Specialist Larisa Kolesnikova 406
Senior Specialist Zigmantas Macijauskas 145
Specialist Danguolė Bareikienė 147
Position Name Surname Phone: Cabinet no.
Head of Division Donatas Valiukas 303
Adviser Rima Žvinienė 301
Chief Specialist Nelė Zuj 312
Chief Specialist Eglė Matuizienė 312
Chief Specialist Lina Sviščiauskaitė 413
Chief Specialist Eglė Kaziukonienė 413
Chief Specialist Saulius Klovas 301
Chief Specialist Galina Spaičienė 301
Chief Specialist Valentina Zagorskienė 401
Chief Specialist Nijolė Perednienė 301
Chief Specialist Diana Kavaliukaitė 301
Chief Specialist Audinga Tolvaišaitė 409
Chief Specialist Gitana Norkūnienė 301
Chief Specialist Edita Kiudienė 301
Chief Specialist Rima Afanasjeva 409
Senior Specialist Laima Sakalauskienė 401
Senior Specialist Irena Vasiljevienė 301
Senior Specialist Giedrė Kavarskienė 401
Senior Specialist Danguolė Paliokienė 405
Senior Specialist Liubovė Triščeikina 401
Specialist Nijolė Markūnaitė 409
Specialist Jolanta Kosteva 401
Specialist Eglė Dobužinskaitė 409
Specialist Rasa Bandzevičiūtė 405
Specialist Asta Pipirienė 409
Specialist Aldona Lunienė 401
Specialist Ilona Počopko 301
Specialist Eugenija Simanonienė 401
Specialist Tatjana Lanevskaja 301
Specialist Jelena Popova 301
Specialist Lilija Deltuvaitė 409
Specialist Jadvyga Sarol 301
Specialist Rima Audronė Sviščiauskienė 401
Specialist Lilija Jonelienė 401
Attention! The employees' e-mail addresses are composed according to this scheme without using Lithuanian letters, for example: name.surname@vrm.lt